2018 CTPA REGIONAL FINALS CLASS WINNERS AND HIGH POINT RIDERS

click on picture to open larger image


Regional Finals Fastest Time - Ev Prestie, Tucker Brown and Denice Hansen


Open Class High Point Rider - Johanne Bell


Open Class Reserve High Point Rider - Josie Abraham


Open Class Winners - Wade Adams, Larry Cresman & Dusty Wigemyr


Open Class Reserve Champions - Jesse O'Brien, Kyle Dingreville & Donna O'Reilly


Ltd Open Class Winners - Darquise Beauchesne, Johanne Bell & Kris Lane


Ltd Open Reserve Champions - Sal Howell, Debbie Thompson & Laura Antony


10 Class High Point Rider - Danielle Milne


10 Class Reserve High Point Rider - Carther Rice (no photo)

10 Class Winners - Pat Bolin, Danielle Milne & Ray Antony


10 Class Reserve Champions - Sandra Clipperton, Wade Adams & Danielle Milne


7 Class High Point Rider - Sherry-Linne Gray


7 Class Reserve High Point Rider - Denise Peters


7 Class Winners - Sherry-Linne Gray, Jennifer Baldwin & Donna O'Reilly

7 Class Reserve Champions - Eddie Chevalier, Zarek Lee & Brad Schoepf


5 Class High Point Rider - Darlene Rae


5 Class Reserve High Point Rider - Sandra Frampton (no photo)

5 Class Winners - Megan Blyth, Brooklynn Ruby & Dave Ruby


5 Class Reserve Champions - Darelen Rae, Jessica Tyrrell & Shaelynn Enders


Century 150 Class Winners - Kurt Robson, Victor Boardman & Jennifer Baldwin


Century 150 Reserve Champions - Rey Mape, Ev Prestie & Heather Stairs


Sponsorship Class Winners - Willow Boyle, Ray Antony & Liam O'Brien


Sponsorship Class Reserve Champions- Jessica Tyrrell, Scott Cressman & Laura Antony


Sponsorship Class 3rd place - Kurt Robson & Lorinda Ball & Wendy Wenaas(missing)


Jr Youth Class


Jr Yth High Point Rider - Brooklynn Ruby


Jr Yth Reserve High Point Rider - Wyatt Patton


Jr Yth Class Winners - Brooklynn Ruby, Wyatt Patton & unknown adult


Jr Yth Reserve Champions - Helen Tyrrell, Zarek Lee & unknown adult


Sr Youth Class


Sr Yth High Point Rider - Karley Patton


Sr Yth Reserve High Point Rider - Tanner Ruby


Sr Yth Class Winners - Karley Patton & Kaleigh McCallum & Tanner Ruby


Sr Yth Reserve Champions - Karley Patton, Tanner Ruby & Sierra Inglis (missing)