Chinook Team Penning Association

Team Entries

"Unknowns" must be named 30 minutes prior to a class or the team may be scratched and required to pay cattle charges. 

Entries made after 6:00 pm on the Monday prior to the show date are NOT CONFIRMED

Enter a new team.    Note:  Ctrl + F key combination will let you "Find" any instances of your name in the list.

Event Class Riders Comment Date





All YearOpenJosie Abraham (4)
Devin Antony (5)
Donna OReilly (5)
Wednesday, February 13, 2019 16:11
All YearOpenDevin Antony (5)
Laura Antony (4)
Chris Thompson (5)
Wednesday, February 13, 2019 16:12
All YearOpenDevin Antony (5)
Skylar Hansen (5)
Karl McGillicky (4)
Wednesday, February 13, 2019 16:15
All YearOpenDevin Antony (5)
Scott Cressman (5)
Dusty Wigemyer (6)
Wednesday, February 13, 2019 16:16
All YearLimited Open ClassDevin Antony (5)
Laura Antony (5)
Sabine Van Laere (4)
Wednesday, February 13, 2019 16:13
April 13 & 1410 ClassSierra Inglis (2)
Steven Mape (1)
Dusty Wigemyer (6)
Monday, January 14, 2019 12:31
All Year10 ClassDevin Antony (5)
Brooklynn Ruby (2)
Tanner Ruby (3)
Wednesday, February 13, 2019 16:1
All Year10 ClassDevin Antony (5)
Tucker Brown (3)
Denice Hansen (2)
Wednesday, February 13, 2019 16:10
March 237 ClassTanya Kinnunen (2)
Rey Mape (1)
Steven Mape (1)
Thursday, February 14, 2019 17:43
March 237 ClassSandra Frampton (2)
Darlene Rumbolt (2)
Anne Thompson (3)
Wednesday, February 20, 2019 0:21
March 237 ClassMeagan Blyth (1)
Victoria McDonald (3)
Darlene Rumbolt (2)
Wednesday, February 20, 2019 0:22
March 237 ClassHolly Farkes (3)
Laurel Harrison (2)
Steven Mape (1)
Friday, February 22, 2019 11:37
March 235 ClassCheryl Mape (1)
Rey Mape (1)
Steven Mape (1)
Tuesday, February 5, 2019 10:16
All Year5 ClassSherry-Linne Gray (1)
Rey Mape (1)
Steven Mape (1)
Thursday, February 14, 2019 10:39
All Year5 ClassMeagan Blyth (1)
Andrew Elkins (1)
Steven Mape (1)
Thursday, February 14, 2019 10:41
March 235 ClassMeagan Blyth (1)
Sandra Frampton (2)
Darlene Rumbolt (2)
Wednesday, February 20, 2019 0:23